Komplet strelci VI.ligy ObFZ Kysúc
ročník 2014/2015
meno hráča | góly |
Jaroslav Súkeník (Rudinská) | 20 |
Patrik Žubor (Radoľa) | 18 |
Jozef Michalíček (Korňa) | 16 |
Patrik Šinal (Podvysoká) | 15 |
Martin Cvinček (Turzovka) | 13 |
Tomáš Budoš (St.Bystrica) | 13 |
Vladimír Frančiak (Zborov) | 13 |
Ondrej Koleno (N.Bystrica) | 12 |
Rudolf Laš (Čadca B) | 12 |
Jozef Hruška (Korňa) | 11 |
Ľubomír Tóth (KNM B) | 11 |
František Bytčanek (Podvysoká) | 10 |
Marek Poláček (Turzovka) | 10 |
Anton Fekula (St.Bystrica) | 9 |
Dávid Nekoranec (Vysoká) | 9 |
Erik Gašinec (KNM B) | 9 |
Jozef Drozd (N.Bystrica) | 9 |
Kristián Kovalík (Vysoká) | 9 |
Peter Zaťovič (Rudinská) | 9 |
Jaroslav Kučák (Oščadnica) | 8 |
Jozef Roman (Korňa) | 8 |
Ľuboslav Štrba (Zborov) | 8 |
Lukáš Luciak (Rudinská) | 8 |
Michal Griga (N.Bystrica) | 8 |
Miroslav Držiak (N.Bystrica) | 8 |
Rastislav Planeta (Vysoká) | 8 |
Michal Kohút (Oščadnica) | 7 |
Michal Krištofík (Zborov) | 7 |
Peter Bibora (Podvysoká) | 7 |
Radovan Belák (Oščadnica) | 7 |
Štefan Vnuk (Radoľa) | 7 |
Vladimír Buček (Nesluša) | 7 |
Vladimír Špiriak (KNM B) | 7 |
Aleš Kubačka (Makov B) | 6 |
Marián Seko (St.Bystrica) | 6 |
Miroslav Buček (Rudinská) | 6 |
Erik Kováč (Radoľa) | 5 |
Kristián Kováč (Radoľa) | 5 |
Lukáš Janec (Nesluša) | 5 |
Marcel Kormanec (Zborov) | 5 |
Martin Bytčánek (Podvysoká) | 5 |
Pavol Polaček (Čadca B) | 5 |
Peter Vaňovec (Zborov) | 5 |
Andrej Jakubec (Zborov) | 4 |
Dušan Frolo (KNM B) | 4 |
Ján Pavlica (Makov B) | 4 |
Jozef Bordáč (Korňa) | 4 |
Lukáš Martinček (KNM B) | 4 |
Lukáš Putorík (Makov B) | 4 |
Marek Janita (Vysoká) | 4 |
Martin Dubovický (St.Bystrica) | 4 |
Michal Krenžel (Čadca B) | 4 |
Michal Srníček (Korňa) | 4 |
Milan Kupšo (Vysoká) | 4 |
Miroslav Cáder (N.Bystrica) | 4 |
Patrik Minárik (KNM B) | 4 |
Štefan Kočiš (KNM B) | 4 |
Tomáš Bros (Oščadnica) | 4 |
Tomáš Šuták (Radoľa) | 4 |
Tomáš Vlček (Nesluša) | 4 |
Adrian Kocifaj (Zborov) | 3 |
František Urbánek (Rudinská) | 3 |
Jakub Kazík (Vysoká) | 3 |
Ján Bobek (Makov B) | 3 |
Ján Hlava (Oščadnica) | 3 |
Ján Hollý (Nesluša) | 3 |
Jaroslav Putorík (Makov B) | 3 |
Jozef Švirík (Rudinská) | 3 |
Marek Babiš (Podvysoká) | 3 |
Marián Rovňaník (Turzovka) | 3 |
Marian Zborovančík (Turzovka) | 3 |
Martin Malík (Rudinská) | 3 |
Michal Baričák (Korňa) | 3 |
Michal Gončár (Oščadnica) | 3 |
Michal Puchoň (Turzovka) | 3 |
Pavol Kováčik (Korňa) | 3 |
Pavol Zemánek (Rudinská) | 3 |
Peter Králik (KNM B) | 3 |
Radoslav Bočej (Rudinská) | 3 |
Štefan Kavuliak (Čadca B) | 3 |
Štefan Poništiak (St.Bystrica) | 3 |
Tibor Janec (Nesluša) | 3 |
Tomáš Kyjanica (Turzovka) | 3 |
Tomáš Podmanický (Čadca B) | 3 |
Branislav Kopásek (KNM B) | 2 |
Daniel Janita (Turz.-Mak. B) | 2 |
Denis Michalina (Čadca B) | 2 |
Erik Potočár (St.Bystrica) | 2 |
Igor Turták (Makov B) | 2 |
Irenej Vnuk (Radoľa) | 2 |
Jakub Válek (St.Bystrica) | 2 |
Ján Mačejko (St.Bystrica) | 2 |
Ján Žubor (Radoľa) | 2 |
Jaroslav Planeta (Vysoká) | 2 |
Jaroslav Šarlina (Nesluša) | 2 |
Jozef Matejik (Turzovka) | 2 |
Jozef Veselka (Korňa) | 2 |
Juraj Šustek (Makov B) | 2 |
Lukáš Kovalík (Makov B/Vysoká) | 2 |
Lukáš Šulek (Turzovka) | 2 |
Marek Faktor (St.Bystrica) | 2 |
Marek Gavlák (Oščadnica) | 2 |
Marek Luciak (Rudinská) | 2 |
Marián Duban (N.Bystrica) | 2 |
Martin Kravec (Rudinská) | 2 |
Martin Turiak (Podvysoká) | 2 |
Michal Klago (Vysoká) | 2 |
Michal Kováčik (Radoľa) | 2 |
Milan Zajac (Vysoká) | 2 |
Miroslav Blahovec (Čadca B) | 2 |
Miroslav Heglas (Podvysoká) | 2 |
Patrik Štefunda (KNM B) | 2 |
Pavol Dubovický (N.Bystrica) | 2 |
Peter Červenec (Vysoká) | 2 |
Peter Gašinec (Radoľa) | 2 |
Peter Poláček (Oščadnica) | 2 |
Peter Repák (Nesluša) | 2 |
Peter Rovňaník (Turzovka) | 2 |
Radoslav Buček (KNM B) | 2 |
Radoslav Malíček (Rudinská) | 2 |
Radoslav Szíjjártó (Radoľa) | 2 |
Rastislav Vlček (Rudinská) | 2 |
Róbert Kubina (Korňa) | 2 |
Róbert Lysík (Podvysoká) | 2 |
Roman Kučera (KNM B) | 2 |
Tomáš Janíček (St.Bystrica) | 2 |
Tomáš Šadlák (Zborov) | 2 |
Vladimír Vaštík (Oščadnica) | 2 |
Andreas Stolárik (Makov B) | 1 |
Andrej Kulla (Čadca B) | 1 |
Andrej Pajer (Makov B) | 1 |
David Súhrada (Vysoká) | 1 |
Davor Vidosavljevič (Zborov) | 1 |
Dominik Bytčánek (Podvys.) | 1 |
Filip Gera (Oščadnica) | 1 |
Filip Letavay (Turzovka) | 1 |
Jakub Babiš (Makov B) | 1 |
Jakub Patyk (Radoľa) | 1 |
Ján Beliančin (St.Bystrica) | 1 |
Ján Macúš (Radoľa) | 1 |
Jaroslav Buček (Rudinská) | 1 |
Jaroslav Korduliak (Čadca B) | 1 |
Jaroslav Ochodničan (KNM B) | 1 |
Juraj Fránek (Podvysoká) | 1 |
Juraj Papán (KNM B) | 1 |
Ladislav Vessa (Čadca B) | 1 |
Ľubomír Pavolko (N.Bystrica) | 1 |
Lukáš Bugáň (KNM B) | 1 |
Lukáš Melišík (St.Bystrica) | 1 |
Lukáš Turčák (Oščadnica) | 1 |
Marián Bernát (Turzovka) | 1 |
Marián Cipko (Vysoká) | 1 |
Marian Puškar (Vysoká) | 1 |
Marián Sobol (St.Bystrica) | 1 |
Maroš Slíž (Podvysoká) | 1 |
Martin Vojtek (Makov B) | 1 |
Matej Jedinák (Zborov) | 1 |
Matej Kubaščík (Radoľa) | 1 |
Matej Kulas (St.Bystrica) | 1 |
Michal Drnda (Radoľa) | 1 |
Michal Kováč (Zborov) | 1 |
Michal Lisko (Nesluša) | 1 |
Michal Pavlík (Turzovka) | 1 |
Milan Gazdík (Radoľa) | 1 |
Miloš Perďoch (Turzovka) | 1 |
Miroslav Lisko (Nesluša) | 1 |
Miroslav Srniček (Podvysoká) | 1 |
Patrik Blažek (Makov B) | 1 |
Patrik Kostelný (KNM B) | 1 |
Patrik Kovalík (Vysoká) | 1 |
Patrik Lušňák (Oščadnica) | 1 |
Patrik Plevko (Nesluša) | 1 |
Patrik Repka (St.Bystrica) | 1 |
Patrik Skrutek (KNM B) | 1 |
Pavol Hrtús (Korňa) | 1 |
Pavol Škorník (Turzovka) | 1 |
Peter Barčák (Vysoká) | 1 |
Peter Bytčánek (Podvysoká) | 1 |
Peter Družný (N.Bystrica) | 1 |
Peter Fuňák (Oščadnica) | 1 |
Peter Gužík (Oščadnica) | 1 |
Peter Choluj (Čadca B) | 1 |
Peter Janiš (KNM B) | 1 |
Peter Kopačka (Čadca B) | 1 |
Peter Korduliak (Korňa) | 1 |
Peter Ligáč (Korňa) | 1 |
Peter Šadlák (N.Bystrica) | 1 |
Peter Vavrek (KNM B) | 1 |
Peter Vnuk (Radoľa) | 1 |
Radoslav Chovanec (KNM B) | 1 |
Tomáš Cabadaj (N.Bystrica) | 1 |
Tomáš Koniar (Podvysoká) | 1 |
Tomáš Tomčala (St.Bystrica) | 1 |
Tomáš Valjašek (Nesluša) | 1 |
Tomáš Vojtek (Čadca B) | 1 |
Tomáš Židek (Nesluša) | 1 |